+1(732) 222-6336 ryan.skove@exprealty.com
Skove Real Estate Team - EXP Realty - NJ Shore Realtors
  • Homepage
  • Blogs
  • Videos
  • First-Time Buyers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. First-Time Buyer Guide
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Fair Haven
    2. Little Silver NJ
    3. Long Branch
    4. Pier Village
    5. West End Long Branch
    6. Middletown
    7. Monmouth Beach
    8. Oceanport
    9. Red Bank
    10. Rumson
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Resources - FAQ's
    1. Steps To Buying A Home
    2. What Is A Real Estate Agent
    3. 80/20 Rule
    4. Renting Versus Buying a Home
    5. Tax Advantages for Homeowners
    6. What Is a REIT?
    7. Why Hiring a Buyers Agent Is Important
    8. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 2: Parts of a Mortgage
    9. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 3: What is an APR?
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
45.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Default
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 8 Todd Drive, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    1/39 39

    $ 1,179,000 38.9%

    $ 849,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,268 SqFt

    8 Todd Drive, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 4 Mercury Street, Middletown, NJ 07748
    1/34 34

    $ 799,000 14.1%

    $ 700,000

    4 Beds2 Baths

    4 Mercury Street, Middletown, NJ 07748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX First Class

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 35 Chesapeake Drive, Holmdel, NJ 07733
    1/41 41

    $ 891,000 9.3%

    $ 815,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

    35 Chesapeake Drive, Holmdel, NJ 07733

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 233 Edwards Avenue, Long Branch, NJ 07740
    1/80 80

    $ 960,000 1.1%

    $ 950,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,310 SqFt

    233 Edwards Avenue, Long Branch, NJ 07740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass New Jersey LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 33 Markham Place, Little Silver, NJ 07739
    1/12 12

    $ 980,000 3.2%

    $ 950,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

    33 Markham Place, Little Silver, NJ 07739

    Single Family Home

    Listed by O'Brien Realty, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 79 Cypress Neck Road, Middletown, NJ 07748
    1/84 84

    $ 1,850,000 2.8%

    $ 1,799,900

    6 Beds7 Baths6,083 SqFt

    79 Cypress Neck Road, Middletown, NJ 07748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 4 Country Club Lane, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
    1/37 37

    $ 1,900,000 3.3%

    $ 1,965,000

    6 Beds7 Baths4,889 SqFt

    4 Country Club Lane, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paschon Realty LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 37 Swartzel Drive, Middletown, NJ 07748
    1/48 48

    $ 948,000 1.9%

    $ 929,999

    5 Beds3 Baths2,638 SqFt

    37 Swartzel Drive, Middletown, NJ 07748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Curran Group Real Estate Services

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 165 Kingsley Street, Long Branch, NJ 07740
    1/15 15

    $ 945,000 0.5%

    $ 939,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

    165 Kingsley Street, Long Branch, NJ 07740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 11 Clifford Graves Court, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    1/23 23

    $ 2,225,000

    $ 2,225,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,500 SqFt

    11 Clifford Graves Court, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by O'Brien Realty, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 7 Koala Court, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
    1/60 60

    $ 1,481,000 2.1%

    $ 1,450,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,867 SqFt

    7 Koala Court, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Freehold

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 59 Windward Way, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    1/21 21

    $ 1,175,000

    $ 1,175,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,868 SqFt

    59 Windward Way, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 44 Tall Tree Road, Middletown, NJ 07748
    1/62 62

    $ 1,175,000 20.0%

    $ 979,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,977 SqFt

    44 Tall Tree Road, Middletown, NJ 07748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by C21 Thomson & Co.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 24 Irving Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    1/55 55

    $ 1,725,000 4.1%

    $ 1,799,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,104 SqFt

    24 Irving Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass New Jersey LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 48 Starr Court, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
    1/31 31

    $ 825,000 2.9%

    $ 849,900

    3 Beds4 Baths2,668 SqFt

    48 Starr Court, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 64 Hawthorne Avenue, Holmdel, NJ 07733
    1/31 31

    $ 1,110,000 14.6%

    $ 969,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,582 SqFt

    64 Hawthorne Avenue, Holmdel, NJ 07733

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 25 Community Place, Long Branch, NJ 07740
    1/32 32

    $ 730,000 2.7%

    $ 749,999

    4 Beds3 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    25 Community Place, Long Branch, NJ 07740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1 Harvard Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
    1/45 45

    $ 936,500 6.3%

    $ 999,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

    1 Harvard Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 158 Fair Haven Road, Fair Haven, NJ 07704
    1/21 21

    $ 1,195,000

    $ 1,195,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

    158 Fair Haven Road, Fair Haven, NJ 07704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1 Channel DR #1707, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750

    $ 1,113,000 2.6%

    $ 1,143,100

    2 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

    1 Channel DR #1707, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX WELCOME HOME

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
  • 9 Norwood Court, West Long Branch, NJ 07764
    1/25 25

    $ 900,000 4.2%

    $ 939,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt

    9 Norwood Court, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Avenue Realty NJ

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 6 Ellis Court, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750
    1/65 65

    $ 1,927,000 7.1%

    $ 1,800,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,451 SqFt

    6 Ellis Court, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750

    Single Family Home

    Listed by O'Brien Realty, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 89 Columbia Avenue, Long Branch, NJ 07740
    1/24 24

    $ 850,000 6.4%

    $ 799,000

    3 Beds2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    89 Columbia Avenue, Long Branch, NJ 07740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 19 Maplewood Avenue, Rumson, NJ 07760
    1/54 54

    $ 1,145,000 3.6%

    $ 1,188,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

    19 Maplewood Avenue, Rumson, NJ 07760

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
White EXP NoBackdefault
eXp Realty

Ryan Skove License ID: 2186472

+1(732) 222-6336 ryan.skove@exprealty.com

213 RT-35, Red Bank, NJ, 07701-5909, USA

    • Homepage
      First-Time Buyers
      Featured Areas
      1. Fair Haven
      2. Little Silver NJ
      3. Long Branch
      4. Pier Village
      5. West End Long Branch
      6. Middletown
      7. Monmouth Beach
      8. Oceanport
      9. Red Bank
      10. Rumson
      Resources - FAQ's
      1. Steps To Buying A Home
      2. What Is A Real Estate Agent
      3. 80/20 Rule
      4. Renting Versus Buying a Home
      5. Tax Advantages for Homeowners
      6. What Is a REIT?
      7. Why Hiring a Buyers Agent Is Important
      8. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 2: Parts of a Mortgage
      9. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 3: What is an APR?
    • Blogs
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. First-Time Buyer Guide
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Videos
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.