+1(732) 222-6336 ryan.skove@exprealty.com
Skove Real Estate Team - EXP Realty - NJ Shore Realtors
  • Homepage
  • Blogs
  • Videos
  • First-Time Buyer Guide
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Fair Haven
    2. Little Silver NJ
    3. Long Branch
    4. Middletown
    5. Monmouth Beach
    6. Oceanport
    7. Red Bank
    8. Rumson
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Resources - FAQ's
    1. Steps To Buying A Home
    2. What Is A Real Estate Agent
    3. 80/20 Rule
    4. Renting Versus Buying a Home
    5. Tax Advantages for Homeowners
    6. What Is a REIT?
    7. Why Hiring a Buyers Agent Is Important
    8. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 2: Parts of a Mortgage
    9. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 3: What is an APR?
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
45.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Default
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 37 Swartzel Drive, Middletown, NJ 07748
    1/48 48

    $ 948,000 1.9%

    $ 929,999

    5 Beds3 Baths2,638 SqFt

    37 Swartzel Drive, Middletown, NJ 07748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Curran Group Real Estate Services

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 165 Kingsley Street, Long Branch, NJ 07740
    1/15 15

    $ 945,000 0.5%

    $ 939,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

    165 Kingsley Street, Long Branch, NJ 07740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 7 Koala Court, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
    1/60 60

    $ 1,481,000 2.1%

    $ 1,450,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,867 SqFt

    7 Koala Court, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Freehold

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 59 Windward Way, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    1/21 21

    $ 1,175,000

    $ 1,175,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,868 SqFt

    59 Windward Way, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 44 Tall Tree Road, Middletown, NJ 07748
    1/62 62

    $ 1,175,000 20.0%

    $ 979,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,977 SqFt

    44 Tall Tree Road, Middletown, NJ 07748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by C21 Thomson & Co.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 24 Irving Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    1/55 55

    $ 1,725,000 4.1%

    $ 1,799,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,104 SqFt

    24 Irving Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass New Jersey LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 48 Starr Court, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
    1/31 31

    $ 825,000 2.9%

    $ 849,900

    3 Beds4 Baths2,668 SqFt

    48 Starr Court, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 64 Hawthorne Avenue, Holmdel, NJ 07733
    1/31 31

    $ 1,110,000 14.6%

    $ 969,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,582 SqFt

    64 Hawthorne Avenue, Holmdel, NJ 07733

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 25 Community Place, Long Branch, NJ 07740
    1/32 32

    $ 730,000 2.7%

    $ 749,999

    4 Beds3 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    25 Community Place, Long Branch, NJ 07740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1 Harvard Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
    1/45 45

    $ 936,500 6.3%

    $ 999,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

    1 Harvard Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 158 Fair Haven Road, Fair Haven, NJ 07704
    1/21 21

    $ 1,195,000

    $ 1,195,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

    158 Fair Haven Road, Fair Haven, NJ 07704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1 Channel DR #1707, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750

    $ 1,113,000 2.6%

    $ 1,143,100

    2 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

    1 Channel DR #1707, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX WELCOME HOME

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
  • 9 Norwood Court, West Long Branch, NJ 07764
    1/25 25

    $ 900,000 4.2%

    $ 939,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt

    9 Norwood Court, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Avenue Realty NJ

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 6 Ellis Court, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750
    1/65 65

    $ 1,927,000 7.1%

    $ 1,800,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,451 SqFt

    6 Ellis Court, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750

    Single Family Home

    Listed by O'Brien Realty, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 89 Columbia Avenue, Long Branch, NJ 07740
    1/24 24

    $ 850,000 6.4%

    $ 799,000

    3 Beds2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    89 Columbia Avenue, Long Branch, NJ 07740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 19 Maplewood Avenue, Rumson, NJ 07760
    1/54 54

    $ 1,145,000 3.6%

    $ 1,188,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

    19 Maplewood Avenue, Rumson, NJ 07760

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 124 Robinson Place, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
    1/47 47

    $ 1,299,000

    $ 1,299,000

    4 Beds3 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

    124 Robinson Place, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 28 Patten Lane, Long Branch, NJ 07740
    1/43 43

    $ 1,075,000 8.9%

    $ 1,180,000

    4 Beds3 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

    28 Patten Lane, Long Branch, NJ 07740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NextHome Zenith

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 30 Raven Road, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
    1/62 62

    $ 1,390,000 11.2%

    $ 1,249,999

    4 Beds3 Baths1.26 Acres Lot

    30 Raven Road, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick Parker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 37 Clover Hill Road, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
    1/65 65

    $ 1,300,000 1.2%

    $ 1,285,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,849 SqFt

    37 Clover Hill Road, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 29 Maple Street, Middletown, NJ 07758
    1/33 33

    $ 750,000 7.9%

    $ 695,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

    29 Maple Street, Middletown, NJ 07758

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Homecoin.com

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 66 Shrewsbury Avenue, Oceanport, NJ 07757
    1/56 56

    $ 1,875,000 4.2%

    $ 1,799,990

    5 Beds4 Baths3,679 SqFt

    66 Shrewsbury Avenue, Oceanport, NJ 07757

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Showcase

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 121 Black Point Road, Rumson, NJ 07760
    1/41 41

    $ 2,350,000 5.1%

    $ 2,475,000

    5 Beds5 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

    121 Black Point Road, Rumson, NJ 07760

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 39 E River Road, Rumson, NJ 07760
    1/36 36

    $ 1,788,000 15.7%

    $ 1,545,000

    3 Beds3 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

    39 E River Road, Rumson, NJ 07760

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 1900
White EXP NoBackdefault
eXp Realty

Ryan Skove License ID: 2186472

+1(732) 222-6336 ryan.skove@exprealty.com

213 RT-35, Red Bank, NJ, 07701-5909, USA
    • Homepage
      First-Time Buyer Guide
      Featured Areas
      1. Fair Haven
      2. Little Silver NJ
      3. Long Branch
      4. Middletown
      5. Monmouth Beach
      6. Oceanport
      7. Red Bank
      8. Rumson
      Resources - FAQ's
      1. Steps To Buying A Home
      2. What Is A Real Estate Agent
      3. 80/20 Rule
      4. Renting Versus Buying a Home
      5. Tax Advantages for Homeowners
      6. What Is a REIT?
      7. Why Hiring a Buyers Agent Is Important
      8. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 2: Parts of a Mortgage
      9. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 3: What is an APR?
    • Blogs
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Videos
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.