+1(732) 222-6336 ryan.skove@exprealty.com
Skove Real Estate Team - EXP Realty - NJ Shore Realtors
  • Homepage
  • Blogs
  • Videos
  • First-Time Buyers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. First-Time Buyer Guide
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Fair Haven
    2. Little Silver NJ
    3. Long Branch
    4. Pier Village
    5. West End Long Branch
    6. Middletown
    7. Monmouth Beach
    8. Oceanport
    9. Red Bank
    10. Rumson
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Resources - FAQ's
    1. Steps To Buying A Home
    2. What Is A Real Estate Agent
    3. 80/20 Rule
    4. Renting Versus Buying a Home
    5. Tax Advantages for Homeowners
    6. What Is a REIT?
    7. Why Hiring a Buyers Agent Is Important
    8. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 2: Parts of a Mortgage
    9. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 3: What is an APR?
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.4K Properties

1,386 Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Default
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 103 Franklin Avenue, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/61 61

    $ 710,000 5.2%

    $ 675,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,367 SqFt

    103 Franklin Avenue, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Select

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 33 Helfrich Lane, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/30 30

    $ 755,000 0.8%

    $ 749,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,440 SqFt

    33 Helfrich Lane, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Signature Realty NJ

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 77 Shore Boulevard, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/46 46

    $ 595,000 6.3%

    $ 560,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,656 SqFt

    77 Shore Boulevard, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 21 13th Street, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/19 19

    $ 519,000

    $ 519,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    21 13th Street, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 76 Highland Boulevard, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/34 34

    $ 435,000 4.1%

    $ 418,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    76 Highland Boulevard, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 8 Shadynook ST, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    $ 199,900

    $ 199,999

    2 Beds2 Baths1,083 SqFt

    8 Shadynook ST, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by VRI HOMES

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
  • 8 Shadynook Street, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/10 10

    $ 199,900

    $ 199,999

    2 Beds2 Baths1,083 SqFt

    8 Shadynook Street, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by VRI Homes

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 208 4th Street, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/24 24

    $ 420,000 5.0%

    $ 399,999

    3 Beds1 Bath4,791 Sqft Lot

    208 4th Street, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 5 Avenue B, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/5 5

    $ 108,000 4.3%

    $ 112,900

    2 Beds1 Bath

    5 Avenue B, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Imperial Realty Properties

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 212 Seeley Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/36 36

    $ 525,000 4.5%

    $ 549,900

    4 Beds2 Baths

    212 Seeley Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Hazelet Realty Group, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 19 Avenue A, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/16 16

    $ 95,000 13.6%

    $ 110,000

    2 Beds1 Bath

    19 Avenue A, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 155 Highland Boulevard, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/6 6

    $ 317,000 2.3%

    $ 309,999

    2 Beds1 Bath1,474 SqFt

    155 Highland Boulevard, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Agosta Realty Group LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 50 7th Street, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/20 20

    $ 345,000 9.5%

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    50 7th Street, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Agosta Realty Group LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 170 Park AVE, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    $ 350,000

    $ 350,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,063 SqFt

    170 Park AVE, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
  • 170 Park Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/36 36

    $ 350,000

    $ 350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,063 SqFt

    170 Park Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX 1st. Advantage

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 21 Johnson Terrace, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/34 34

    $ 575,000 4.5%

    $ 549,999

    4 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt

    21 Johnson Terrace, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by C21 Thomson & Co.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 18 Avenue B, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/5 5

    $ 95,000 9.5%

    $ 105,000

    2 Beds1 Bath

    18 Avenue B, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Imperial Realty Properties

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 11 Poplar Avenue, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/40 40

    $ 460,000 3.4%

    $ 445,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

    11 Poplar Avenue, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty One Group Emerge

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 101 Crescent Street, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/17 17

    $ 365,000 3.7%

    $ 378,999

    2 Beds2 Baths921 SqFt

    101 Crescent Street, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX First Realty II

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 101 Crescent St, Keansburg Boro, NJ 07734

    $ 365,000 3.7%

    $ 378,999

    2 Beds1.5 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    101 Crescent St, Keansburg Boro, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX FIRST REALTY II

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 5 Beacon Terrace, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    $ 250,000 16.7%

    $ 300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    5 Beacon Terrace, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Brick

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 4 Saint James Place, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/27 27

    $ 600,000 3.5%

    $ 579,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,524 SqFt

    4 Saint James Place, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Multi-Family

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 78 Woodland Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/32 32

    $ 551,000 5.0%

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

    78 Woodland Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 24 Woodland Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/27 27

    $ 320,000 1.5%

    $ 325,000

    2 Beds1 Bath

    24 Woodland Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Weichert Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 58

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
White EXP NoBackdefault
eXp Realty

Ryan Skove License ID: 2186472

+1(732) 222-6336 ryan.skove@exprealty.com

213 RT-35, Red Bank, NJ, 07701-5909, USA

    • Homepage
      First-Time Buyers
      Featured Areas
      1. Fair Haven
      2. Little Silver NJ
      3. Long Branch
      4. Pier Village
      5. West End Long Branch
      6. Middletown
      7. Monmouth Beach
      8. Oceanport
      9. Red Bank
      10. Rumson
      Resources - FAQ's
      1. Steps To Buying A Home
      2. What Is A Real Estate Agent
      3. 80/20 Rule
      4. Renting Versus Buying a Home
      5. Tax Advantages for Homeowners
      6. What Is a REIT?
      7. Why Hiring a Buyers Agent Is Important
      8. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 2: Parts of a Mortgage
      9. Mortgage Rates 101, Part 3: What is an APR?
    • Blogs
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. First-Time Buyer Guide
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Videos
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.